(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
TEBA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Texas Elite Baseball Association (TEBA)
>
2014 Spring - 11U
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Alliance Underdogs (Justin)
Argyle Eagles - Davee
Boom Baseball (Denton)
Colleyville Force
Colleyville Rage
Coppell Cowboys - Black
Corinth Crushers-McClain
Corinth Crushers-Muñoz
Denton Turn 2
GBSA Faith Lions 11U
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez
HVA Storm- Harbinson
Justin Crush
Keller Barons
Keller Indians
NTX Express (Denton)
NTX Rebels (Denton)
Southlake Dragons - Fullmer
Southlake Dragons - Harris
Southlake Dragons - Post
Southlake Dragons - Webb
TCBA - NTX Hogs
TCBA Bandits
TCBA Outlaws
TCR Bobcats - Terrell
TCR Bobcats Flores
Texas Desperados-Grandison
Texas Rattlers - Carr
Texas Rattlers - Martens
Texas Rattlers - Smith
Texas Sliders - Hardin
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 3/22/2014
5:00p
Southlake Dragons - Webb 3 at
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 13
Oak Grove Park A
7:00p
Southlake Dragons - Webb 5 at
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 8
Oak Grove Park A
Sat 3/29/2014
9:00a
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 9 at
Texas Rattlers - Martens 11
Bakersfield 5
11:00a
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 5 at
Texas Rattlers - Martens 10
Bakersfield 5
Thu 4/10/2014
6:30p
Colleyville Rage 2 at
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 15
Oak Grove Park B
Sat 4/19/2014
10:00a
TCBA - NTX Hogs 10
at GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 1
Oak Grove Park A
12:00p
TCBA - NTX Hogs 4
at GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 3
Oak Grove Park A
Sat 4/26/2014
2:30p
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 11
at Justin Crush 3
Justin North
4:30p
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 16
at Justin Crush 5
Justin North
Thu 5/1/2014
6:00p
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 13
at TCBA Outlaws 5
Hurst Community Park 4
Sat 5/3/2014
10:00a
NTX Rebels (Denton) 2 at
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 14
Oak Grove Park A
12:00p
NTX Rebels (Denton) 4 at
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 11
Oak Grove Park A
Sat 5/17/2014
12:00p
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 10
at Argyle Eagles - Davee 6
Oak Grove Park A
2:00p
GBSA-Stampede -Sanchez 4 at
Argyle Eagles - Davee 8
Oak Grove Park A
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
TEBA website
Contact TEBA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page